Ningbo Boyo Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Main Products :Brake Pad Brake Disc Brake Shoe and Brake Accessories(brake Pad Kit Sensor Clip). Meanwhile We Also D

Ningbo Boyo Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.
Ningbo Boyo Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.
Ningbo Boyo Auto Parts Co.,Ltd is a Industrial and Trading Company.We export brake pad、brake disc、brake shoe and brake accessories(brake pad kit,sensor,clip).Meanwhile,we also deal with trailer wheel、wheel weight、wheel valve and relative repair kits.At current,our main export market is North America、South America、Middle East、Europea and Southeast ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
Brake Pad 00304202220
Brake Drum OE NO.:3054210401
Fiat Brake Pad D1616
Brake Pad Kit 29087

Latest Products

more»
CASTING BACK PLATE 29115
WVA 29124 C.V BRAKE PAD
WVA 29090 C.V BRAKE PAD
WVA 29125 C.V BRAKE PAD
WVA 29030 C.V BRAKE PAD
WVA 29126 C.V BRAKE PAD
Brake Drum 305423401
Brake Drum 3354210301
Brake Drum 3464230501
Brake Drum 3464230601
Brake Drum 6244210201
Brake Drum 6584210001
Brake Shoe 4026647
Brake Shoe 372379
Brake Pad 1 227 108

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Ningbo Boyo Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Brake Pad Brake Disc Brake Shoe and Brake Accessories(brake Pad Kit, Sensor, Clip). Meanwhile, We Also D

OE Experience:

No

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Youna Wang

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message